GET REBATE ON T8 4ft 22W LED Tube 3000 Lumens 5000K Clear Single Ended Power

Post# A581362 · California City, California · Posted by: intern1

REMOVE THE BALLAST OR IT WILL BLOW OUT THE BULB, THESE BULBS ARE INTENDED TO USE WITHOUT BALLAST ONLY; Single Ended Power ONLY.
UL, DLC, CE, ROHS Approved; one of the BRIGHTEST bulbs on the market.
Luminous Flux: 3000 LUMENS; Color Temperature:5000K; CLEAR LENS
Eligible for rebates with most of the electric companies (we can help with paperwork also ).
SPECIAL CONTRACTOR & DISTRIBUTOR PRICING AVAILABLE; 24/7 Phone Support; US-based Factory Direct Pricing; 5 years no hassle warranty.



related

Fiber Cable Direct offers variety of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connector options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC (UPC). Visit us at : www.fiberc

Single Mode Fiber Cables

NOTE: ONLY CONNECT UP TO 8 IN A ROW ON A SINGLE CONNECTION; This LED Cooler Tube Light with bracket is 4ft -18w - V shape; is designed to emit more light on your products in the

T8 4ft led freezer/ cooler tube V Shape 18w 5000k clear

LED Panel fixture is designed to easily install in existing drop-in ceilings; UL DLC approved eligible for rebates from utility companies. UL, DLC, CE, ROHS Approved; one of the B

LED Panel 2x2 45W 5000K Dimmable - LEDMyplace

LED Panel fixture is designed to easily install in existing drop-in ceilings ;UL DLC approved eligible for rebates from utility companies. UL, DLC, CE, ROHS Approved; one of the

LED Panel 2x2 45W 4000K Dimmable - LEDMyplace

LED TROFFER/Panel fixture is designed to easily install in existing drop-in ceilings; UL DLC approved eligible for rebates from utility companies. UL, Premium DLC, CE, ROHS Appr

LED Troffer 2X4 50W 5000K Dimmable - LEDMyplace
Price
USD : 7.99
Ad Type
I am selling
Price Format
Negotiable
I am
An Individual
Contact Name
ledmyplace
Phone Number
888-972-6211
Address
2900, Fern Valley Rd, Louisville KY 40213, USA

Contact this User

It is NOT ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.
Maximum file size: 200KB
captcha
Enter the code shown above into this textbox