GET REBATE ON T8 4ft 22W LED Tube 3000 Lumens 5000K Clear Single Ended Power

Post# A581362 · California City, California · Posted by: intern1

REMOVE THE BALLAST OR IT WILL BLOW OUT THE BULB, THESE BULBS ARE INTENDED TO USE WITHOUT BALLAST ONLY; Single Ended Power ONLY.
UL, DLC, CE, ROHS Approved; one of the BRIGHTEST bulbs on the market.
Luminous Flux: 3000 LUMENS; Color Temperature:5000K; CLEAR LENS
Eligible for rebates with most of the electric companies (we can help with paperwork also ).
SPECIAL CONTRACTOR & DISTRIBUTOR PRICING AVAILABLE; 24/7 Phone Support; US-based Factory Direct Pricing; 5 years no hassle warranty.


related

Myledlite.com is a [led lighting industry][1]. It is one of the best-led lighting industry. It is one of the best California based lighting industry. [1]: https://www.myle

Led lighting industry

Myledlite.com offers a huge inventory of [led light bulbs][1], led lighting, led, cfl bulbs, bulbs and electronics products related to the lighting industry. Thousands of items in

Led lighting Bulbs - LED Home Lights

Myledlite.com offers a C7 Multi Color [LED Christmas Lights][1]-Liven up this holiday season with C7 Multi color LED lights! The C7 lenses are sealed into their bases making them.

LED Christmas Lights - LED Lighting Bulbs

Myledlite.com offers a huge inventory of [led light bulbs][1], led lighting, led, bulbs and electronics products related to the lighting industry. Fully dimmable, the vintage-filam

LED Nostalgic Flame Lighting Bulbs

Fiber Cable Direct offers variety of Single Mode Fiber Cables with connector options range from LC-SC, LC-ST, SC, ST, FC, FC-SC, FC-ST, SC (APC)-LC (UPC). Visit us at : www.fiberc

Single Mode Fiber Cables
Price
USD : 7.99
Ad Type
I am selling
Price Format
Negotiable
I am
An Individual
Contact Name
ledmyplace
Phone Number
888-972-6211
Address
2900, Fern Valley Rd, Louisville KY 40213, USA

Contact this User

It is NOT ok to contact this poster with commercial interests.
Maximum file size: 200KB
captcha
Enter the code shown above into this textbox